Showing 220575 results

Archival description
Print preview View:

2766 results with digital objects Show results with digital objects

Mica Sweet, Renison College.
Mica Sweet, Renison College.
David Gawley, Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
David Gawley, Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Janet Rohrbach, Information and Public Affairs.
Janet Rohrbach, Information and Public Affairs.
Grit Liebsher, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Grit Liebsher, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Paul Malone, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Paul Malone, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Fiona McAlister, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Fiona McAlister, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Laurie McConnell, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Laurie McConnell, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Plant Operations, building group.
Plant Operations, building group.
Jeffery C. Luvall, Visiting Lecturer.
Jeffery C. Luvall, Visiting Lecturer.
A. James Reiner, Conrad Grebel College.
A. James Reiner, Conrad Grebel College.
Holger Kleinke, Chemistry.
Holger Kleinke, Chemistry.
Linda Kieswetter, Development Office, at the Graduate House.
Linda Kieswetter, Development Office, at the Graduate House.
Renison College Founders' Day.
Renison College Founders' Day.
Big E and Special K winners.
Big E and Special K winners.
Rick Culham, Mechanical Engineering.
Rick Culham, Mechanical Engineering.
Bob Heckey, Biology.
Bob Heckey, Biology.
Mathematics Awards Banquet.
Mathematics Awards Banquet.
Mary Stanley, Library office.
Mary Stanley, Library office.
Annette Dandyk, Library office.
Annette Dandyk, Library office.
Lorraine Beatie, Library office.
Lorraine Beatie, Library office.
Mark Haslett, Library office.
Mark Haslett, Library office.
Albert Nazareth, Village Don ID photo.
Albert Nazareth, Village Don ID photo.
Mark Zadel, Village Don ID photo.
Mark Zadel, Village Don ID photo.
Alfred Lau, Village Don ID photo.
Alfred Lau, Village Don ID photo.
Nick Krokoszynski, Village Don ID photo.
Nick Krokoszynski, Village Don ID photo.
Davis Marasco, Village Don ID photo.
Davis Marasco, Village Don ID photo.
Virginia McLellan, Village Don ID photo.
Virginia McLellan, Village Don ID photo.
Flora Ng, Chemical Engineering.
Flora Ng, Chemical Engineering.
Gary Rempel, Chemical Engineering.
Gary Rempel, Chemical Engineering.
Scott Calder, Athletics.
Scott Calder, Athletics.
Peter Speek, Athletics.
Peter Speek, Athletics.
African Lakes Chair announcement.
African Lakes Chair announcement.
Sharon Naumann, Athletics.
Sharon Naumann, Athletics.
Linda Mowat, Athletics.
Linda Mowat, Athletics.
Jason Greatrex, Athletics.
Jason Greatrex, Athletics.
Catherine Schryer, English.
Catherine Schryer, English.
Watcard location photos.
Watcard location photos.
Simone Paull (nee Thibodeau), Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Simone Paull (nee Thibodeau), Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Al Strong, Mechanical Engineering.
Al Strong, Mechanical Engineering.
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
All-Canadian athlete: Jason Tibbits - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Jason Tibbits - football.
Jack Pearse, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Jack Pearse, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Dave Hollinger, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Dave Hollinger, Athletics Hall of Fame.
All-Canadian athlete: Paul Sguigna - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Paul Sguigna - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Chris Amey - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Chris Amey - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Darryl Tharby - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Darryl Tharby - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Mike Bradley - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Mike Bradley - football.
Faye Blackwood, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Faye Blackwood, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Frank Kosec, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Frank Kosec, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Matt Weaver, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Matt Weaver, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Academic All-Canadian athlete: Heather Moyse - track and field.
Academic All-Canadian athlete: Heather Moyse - track and field.
SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?] group shot and Directors of CBRPE [Centre for Behavioural Research and Program Evaluation?].
SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?] group shot and Directors of CBRPE [Centre for Behavioural Research and Program Evaluation?].
Kerry Caurneya, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Kerry Caurneya, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Robin Cohen, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Robin Cohen, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Lesley Degner, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Lesley Degner, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Tom Hack, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Tom Hack, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Anne Leis, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Anne Leis, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Richard Doll, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Richard Doll, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Shirley Solberg, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Shirley Solberg, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Philip Smith, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Philip Smith, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Roy Cameron, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Roy Cameron, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Superbuild announcement, Development.
Superbuild announcement, Development.
Co-op student group.
Co-op student group.
Co-op Student of the Year nominees.
Co-op Student of the Year nominees.
Siva Sivoththaman, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Siva Sivoththaman, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Nni-Cto visit and presentation.
Nni-Cto visit and presentation.
Maureen Stafford, Computer Science.
Maureen Stafford, Computer Science.
Federation of Students rep group and Executive.
Federation of Students rep group and Executive.
Keystone Chairs, Don Brodie, Bev Marshman, and Doug Morton.
Keystone Chairs, Don Brodie, Bev Marshman, and Doug Morton.
Exploration 2000 Engineering - Science Quest sponsors event.
Exploration 2000 Engineering - Science Quest sponsors event.
Anwar Hasan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Anwar Hasan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Shesha Jayaran, Electrical and Computing Engineering.
Shesha Jayaran, Electrical and Computing Engineering.
Nicole Bradley, Co-op Education.
Nicole Bradley, Co-op Education.
Campus Day.
Campus Day.
Development Office Call Centre group.
Development Office Call Centre group.
Alumni Computer Room, MC 3004.
Alumni Computer Room, MC 3004.
Derek Kisnan, Putnam Award winner.
Derek Kisnan, Putnam Award winner.
Engineering Work Report winners.
Engineering Work Report winners.
Ontario Innovation Trust (OIT) award announcement and lab tour.
Ontario Innovation Trust (OIT) award announcement and lab tour.
Co-op Students of the Year luncheon.
Co-op Students of the Year luncheon.
Scott Taylor, Chemistry.
Scott Taylor, Chemistry.
Students using ResNet in St. Paul's University College.
Students using ResNet in St. Paul's University College.
En-Hui Yang, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
En-Hui Yang, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
John McPhee, Systems Design Engineering.
John McPhee, Systems Design Engineering.
Robert Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Robert Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Bruce Richter, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Bruce Richter, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Len Eckel, School of Accountancy.
Len Eckel, School of Accountancy.
Donna Cooper, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Donna Cooper, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Michel Mosca, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Michel Mosca, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Patricia Schulte, Biology.
Patricia Schulte, Biology.
Retirement reception for Redina Caracaz, Secretary to the Dean of Math.
Retirement reception for Redina Caracaz, Secretary to the Dean of Math.
Putnam Contest winners.
Putnam Contest winners.
ACM Contest winners.
ACM Contest winners.
Joao Soares, Chemical Engineering.
Joao Soares, Chemical Engineering.
Information Systems and Technology (IST) staff.
Information Systems and Technology (IST) staff.
Math Report winners.
Math Report winners.
James Geelen, Combinatorics and Optimization.
James Geelen, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Susan Tighe, Civil Engineering.
Susan Tighe, Civil Engineering.
Results 1 to 100 of 220575