Mica Sweet, Renison College.
Add to clipboard
Mica Sweet, Renison College.
David Gawley, Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Add to clipboard
David Gawley, Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Janet Rohrbach, Information and Public Affairs.
Add to clipboard
Janet Rohrbach, Information and Public Affairs.
Grit Liebsher, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Add to clipboard
Grit Liebsher, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Paul Malone, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Add to clipboard
Paul Malone, Germanic & Slavic Studies.
Fiona McAlister, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Fiona McAlister, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Laurie McConnell, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Laurie McConnell, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Plant Operations, building group.
Add to clipboard
Plant Operations, building group.
Jeffery C. Luvall, Visiting Lecturer.
Add to clipboard
Jeffery C. Luvall, Visiting Lecturer.
A. James Reiner, Conrad Grebel College.
Add to clipboard
A. James Reiner, Conrad Grebel College.
Holger Kleinke, Chemistry.
Add to clipboard
Holger Kleinke, Chemistry.
Linda Kieswetter, Development Office, at the Graduate House.
Add to clipboard
Linda Kieswetter, Development Office, at the Graduate House.
Renison College Founders' Day.
Add to clipboard
Renison College Founders' Day.
Big E and Special K winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K winners.
Rick Culham, Mechanical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Rick Culham, Mechanical Engineering.
Bob Heckey, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Bob Heckey, Biology.
Mathematics Awards Banquet.
Add to clipboard
Mathematics Awards Banquet.
Mary Stanley, Library office.
Add to clipboard
Mary Stanley, Library office.
Annette Dandyk, Library office.
Add to clipboard
Annette Dandyk, Library office.
Lorraine Beatie, Library office.
Add to clipboard
Lorraine Beatie, Library office.
Mark Haslett, Library office.
Add to clipboard
Mark Haslett, Library office.
Albert Nazareth, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Albert Nazareth, Village Don ID photo.
Mark Zadel, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Mark Zadel, Village Don ID photo.
Alfred Lau, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Alfred Lau, Village Don ID photo.
Nick Krokoszynski, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Nick Krokoszynski, Village Don ID photo.
Davis Marasco, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Davis Marasco, Village Don ID photo.
Virginia McLellan, Village Don ID photo.
Add to clipboard
Virginia McLellan, Village Don ID photo.
Flora Ng, Chemical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Flora Ng, Chemical Engineering.
Gary Rempel, Chemical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Gary Rempel, Chemical Engineering.
Scott Calder, Athletics.
Add to clipboard
Scott Calder, Athletics.
Peter Speek, Athletics.
Add to clipboard
Peter Speek, Athletics.
African Lakes Chair announcement.
Add to clipboard
African Lakes Chair announcement.
Sharon Naumann, Athletics.
Add to clipboard
Sharon Naumann, Athletics.
Linda Mowat, Athletics.
Add to clipboard
Linda Mowat, Athletics.
Jason Greatrex, Athletics.
Add to clipboard
Jason Greatrex, Athletics.
Catherine Schryer, English.
Add to clipboard
Catherine Schryer, English.
Watcard location photos.
Add to clipboard
Watcard location photos.
Simone Paull (nee Thibodeau), Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Simone Paull (nee Thibodeau), Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Al Strong, Mechanical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Al Strong, Mechanical Engineering.
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
All-Canadian athlete: Jason Tibbits - football.
Add to clipboard
All-Canadian athlete: Jason Tibbits - football.
Jack Pearse, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Jack Pearse, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Dave Hollinger, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Dave Hollinger, Athletics Hall of Fame.
All-Canadian athlete: Paul Sguigna - football.
Add to clipboard
All-Canadian athlete: Paul Sguigna - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Chris Amey - football.
Add to clipboard
All-Canadian athlete: Chris Amey - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Darryl Tharby - football.
Add to clipboard
All-Canadian athlete: Darryl Tharby - football.
All-Canadian athlete: Mike Bradley - football.
Add to clipboard
All-Canadian athlete: Mike Bradley - football.
Faye Blackwood, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Faye Blackwood, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Frank Kosec, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Frank Kosec, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Matt Weaver, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Matt Weaver, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Academic All-Canadian athlete: Heather Moyse - track and field.
Add to clipboard
Academic All-Canadian athlete: Heather Moyse - track and field.
SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?] group shot and Directors of CBRPE [Centre for Behavioural Research and Program Evaluation?].
Add to clipboard
SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?] group shot and Directors of CBRPE [Centre for Behavioural Research and Program Evaluation?].
Kerry Caurneya, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Kerry Caurneya, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Robin Cohen, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Robin Cohen, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Lesley Degner, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Lesley Degner, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Tom Hack, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Tom Hack, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Anne Leis, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Anne Leis, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Richard Doll, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Richard Doll, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Shirley Solberg, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Shirley Solberg, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Philip Smith, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Philip Smith, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Roy Cameron, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Roy Cameron, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Superbuild announcement, Development.
Add to clipboard
Superbuild announcement, Development.
Co-op student group.
Add to clipboard
Co-op student group.
Co-op Student of the Year nominees.
Add to clipboard
Co-op Student of the Year nominees.
Siva Sivoththaman, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Siva Sivoththaman, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Nni-Cto visit and presentation.
Add to clipboard
Nni-Cto visit and presentation.
Maureen Stafford, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Maureen Stafford, Computer Science.
Federation of Students rep group and Executive.
Add to clipboard
Federation of Students rep group and Executive.
Keystone Chairs, Don Brodie, Bev Marshman, and Doug Morton.
Add to clipboard
Keystone Chairs, Don Brodie, Bev Marshman, and Doug Morton.
Exploration 2000 Engineering - Science Quest sponsors event.
Add to clipboard
Exploration 2000 Engineering - Science Quest sponsors event.
Anwar Hasan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Anwar Hasan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Shesha Jayaran, Electrical and Computing Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Shesha Jayaran, Electrical and Computing Engineering.
Nicole Bradley, Co-op Education.
Add to clipboard
Nicole Bradley, Co-op Education.
Campus Day.
Add to clipboard
Campus Day.
Development Office Call Centre group.
Add to clipboard
Development Office Call Centre group.
Alumni Computer Room, MC 3004.
Add to clipboard
Alumni Computer Room, MC 3004.
Derek Kisnan, Putnam Award winner.
Add to clipboard
Derek Kisnan, Putnam Award winner.
Engineering Work Report winners.
Add to clipboard
Engineering Work Report winners.
Ontario Innovation Trust (OIT) award announcement and lab tour.
Add to clipboard
Ontario Innovation Trust (OIT) award announcement and lab tour.
Co-op Students of the Year luncheon.
Add to clipboard
Co-op Students of the Year luncheon.
Scott Taylor, Chemistry.
Add to clipboard
Scott Taylor, Chemistry.
Students using ResNet in St. Paul's University College.
Add to clipboard
Students using ResNet in St. Paul's University College.
En-Hui Yang, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
En-Hui Yang, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
John McPhee, Systems Design Engineering.
Add to clipboard
John McPhee, Systems Design Engineering.
Robert Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Robert Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Bruce Richter, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Bruce Richter, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Len Eckel, School of Accountancy.
Add to clipboard
Len Eckel, School of Accountancy.
Donna Cooper, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Add to clipboard
Donna Cooper, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Michel Mosca, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Michel Mosca, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Patricia Schulte, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Patricia Schulte, Biology.
Retirement reception for Redina Caracaz, Secretary to the Dean of Math.
Add to clipboard
Retirement reception for Redina Caracaz, Secretary to the Dean of Math.
Putnam Contest winners.
Add to clipboard
Putnam Contest winners.
ACM Contest winners.
Add to clipboard
ACM Contest winners.
Joao Soares, Chemical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Joao Soares, Chemical Engineering.
Information Systems and Technology (IST) staff.
Add to clipboard
Information Systems and Technology (IST) staff.
Math Report winners.
Add to clipboard
Math Report winners.
James Geelen, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
James Geelen, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Susan Tighe, Civil Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Susan Tighe, Civil Engineering.