Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Aerials, Preston and Galt, Cambridge
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Airman's Funeral (Vrooman, George Flt. Lt.)
Anglican Girls
Arena Commission
Army Change of Command
Army Change of Command
Arnold "Pop" Ice Cream Day
Arnold "Pop" Ice Cream Day
Arnold "Pop" Ice Cream Day
Arnold Street Sewer
Art Classes
Aspden, Mr. and Mrs. John
Auditorium Cheque Presentation
Auditorium Opening
Auditorium Opening
Auditorium Opening
Autry, Gene
Autry, Gene
Autry, Gene
Autry, Gene
Autry, Gene
Ayr Women Hospital Aid
Baptist Deacons
Brenneman, J. R. (Cassel)
Browne, Wm. H.
Canoe Trip City Employees
Christmas Tree St. Clair Radio
Church of Transfiguration Anniversary
Davidson, Grant
Douglas, Geo. (Teviotdale)
Emmanuel Graduation
Engineers Meeting
Figure Skates, Kistner, Spellman, Janke
Fink, Margaret
Firemen, Waterloo Toys for Kids
Fuller Stamp Collector
Fuller Stamp Collector
Garbage Packer City of Kitchener
Gingrich, Mr. and Mrs. Enoch
Groff, Don
Hamacher Vera (Wilmot Centre)
Holm, Louis (Roseville)
Jacobs, Roy (Milverton)
Jacobs, Roy (Milverton)
Laidlaw, Chas.
Manske, Otto
Mennonite Relief Shipment
Mennonite Tombstone
Millar (Clare) Ticket Agency
Moore Ave. Corner
Old Man at H. of R. [House of Refuge]
Ontario Street Lights
Ontario Street Lights
Phin, R. M., Hespeler
Reist, Ed
Royal Visit, Elizabeth and Philip at Hamilton
Rubber Workers Union Party
Rugby, Jr. and Intermediate
Rugby, Jr. and Intermediate
Schoeneich, Hugo
Softball, Sacred Heart Girls Sr. & Jr.
Softball, Sacred Heart Girls Sr. & Jr.
Tennis Champs
Health Clinic
Holstein Fair
Jr. Farmers Dance, C. Dumfries
Martin, Amon (Maple Syrup)
Air Raid Drill, QE School
Alischer, Pte. Andrew
Anderson, Florence, Washington
Antonelli, Nicholas
Antonelli, Nicholas
Antonelli, Nicholas
Auditorium, Ticket Line Up
Australians with Cathy Erb
Ballantyne, Bob, Atwood
Baseball, Juvenile Champs
Baseball, Kvasnak, Gallinger
Binder, Electrocution
Blind Vendor
Blood Donor Clinic
Christmas, Fantasy
Christmas, Fantasy
Court Stenographer