Bill Lennox, Civil Engineering (Dean of Engineering).
Add to clipboard
Bill Lennox, Civil Engineering (Dean of Engineering).
Bill Ince, Institute for Computer Research (ICR) and Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Add to clipboard
Bill Ince, Institute for Computer Research (ICR) and Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Bill Friedburger, new Press Operator, portrait in Graphics Press Room.
Add to clipboard
Bill Friedburger, new Press Operator, portrait in Graphics Press Room.
Bill Cunningham, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Bill Cunningham, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Bill Cook and Sharon Creelman location photo in Columbia Icefield (CIF).
Add to clipboard
Bill Cook and Sharon Creelman location photo in Columbia Icefield (CIF).
Bill Bobier, Optometry, for Men of Science display.
Add to clipboard
Bill Bobier, Optometry, for Men of Science display.
Bill Bobier, Optometry.
Add to clipboard
Bill Bobier, Optometry.
Bill Abbott, Arts.
Add to clipboard
Bill Abbott, Arts.
Big E and Special K winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K winners.
Big E and Special K winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K winners.
Big E and Special K Math award winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K Math award winners.
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) trade show - set up in Physical Activity Complex (PAC).
Add to clipboard
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) trade show - set up in Physical Activity Complex (PAC).
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) official opening.
Add to clipboard
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) official opening.
Bev Winkler, Chemistry.
Add to clipboard
Bev Winkler, Chemistry.
Betty Warden, Ray and Beth - courseware, Graphic Services staff.
Add to clipboard
Betty Warden, Ray and Beth - courseware, Graphic Services staff.
Betty Breen (nee Winge), Graphics Design.
Add to clipboard
Betty Breen (nee Winge), Graphics Design.
Betsy Zanna, Dean of Arts office.
Add to clipboard
Betsy Zanna, Dean of Arts office.
Beth Payne, Health Behaviour, working on computer.
Add to clipboard
Beth Payne, Health Behaviour, working on computer.
Beth Parker, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Beth Parker, Earth Sciences.
Beth Nordemann, Co-op Education.
Add to clipboard
Beth Nordemann, Co-op Education.
Beth Jewkes, Management Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Beth Jewkes, Management Sciences.
Beth Jewkes, Management Science.
Add to clipboard
Beth Jewkes, Management Science.
Bertrand Guenin, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Bertrand Guenin, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Bernie Roehl, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Bernie Roehl, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Bell Canada cheque presentation.
Add to clipboard
Bell Canada cheque presentation.
Bell Canada announcement.
Add to clipboard
Bell Canada announcement.
BC Matthews Hall (BMH) and new addition.
Add to clipboard
BC Matthews Hall (BMH) and new addition.
Bastille dedication reception.
Add to clipboard
Bastille dedication reception.
Barry Warner, Geography.
Add to clipboard
Barry Warner, Geography.
Barry Lawrence, Athletics Hall of Fame - squash.
Add to clipboard
Barry Lawrence, Athletics Hall of Fame - squash.
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Barbara Sivak, Optometry.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Sivak, Optometry.
Barbara Redfearn, Co-op Education.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Redfearn, Co-op Education.
Barbara Quarry, Recreation and Leisure Studies alumna.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Quarry, Recreation and Leisure Studies alumna.
Barbara Paldus, Electrical and Computer Engineering alumna.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Paldus, Electrical and Computer Engineering alumna.
Barbara Elve, Internal Communication.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Elve, Internal Communication.
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Barbara Daly, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Daly, Computer Science.
Barbara Bulman-Flemming, Psychology.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Bulman-Flemming, Psychology.
Barbara Bulman-Fleming, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Add to clipboard
Barbara Bulman-Fleming, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Barb Yantha, Office of Research.
Add to clipboard
Barb Yantha, Office of Research.
Barb Swartzentruber, Renison College.
Add to clipboard
Barb Swartzentruber, Renison College.
Barb Moffat, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Barb Moffat, Biology.
Barb Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Barb Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Barb Butler, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Barb Butler, Biology.
Baoci Xu, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Baoci Xu, Earth Sciences.
Bank of Nova Scotia announcement.
Add to clipboard
Bank of Nova Scotia announcement.
Back to school: Shelley Gibbs, Applied Health Sciences student, and Dulce Dasiva, Environmental Resource Studies (ERS) student assisted by bookstore staff.
Add to clipboard
Back to school: Shelley Gibbs, Applied Health Sciences student, and Dulce Dasiva, Environmental Resource Studies (ERS) student assisted by bookstore staff.
Baccalaureate group photo, Conrad Grebel.
Add to clipboard
Baccalaureate group photo, Conrad Grebel.
Aysa September, Psychology.
Add to clipboard
Aysa September, Psychology.
Ayli Lapkoff, Arts Alumni Gold Medal winner.
Add to clipboard
Ayli Lapkoff, Arts Alumni Gold Medal winner.
Austin Lu, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Austin Lu, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Audrey Wipper, Sociology.
Add to clipboard
Audrey Wipper, Sociology.
Audit Symposium, School Accountancy.
Add to clipboard
Audit Symposium, School Accountancy.
Athletics: track and tennis teams.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: track and tennis teams.
Athletics team poster.
Add to clipboard
Athletics team poster.
Athletics team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics team photos.
Athletics staff.
Add to clipboard
Athletics staff.
Athletics New Era Group, Bob Copeland, Judy Mccrae, Brian Dietrich And Rebecca Boyd.
Add to clipboard
Athletics New Era Group, Bob Copeland, Judy Mccrae, Brian Dietrich And Rebecca Boyd.
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Athletics Hall of Fame group.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame group.
Athletics Hall of Fame banquet and group photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame banquet and group photos.
Athletics: Hall of Fame Award winners.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: Hall of Fame Award winners.
Athletics football - Tuffy Knights 138th career win.
Add to clipboard
Athletics football - Tuffy Knights 138th career win.
Athletics: field hockey and curling teams.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: field hockey and curling teams.
Athletics - Warriors hockey - trophy presentation by Joe Cascagnette.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Warriors hockey - trophy presentation by Joe Cascagnette.
Athletics - Warrior and Athena team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Warrior and Athena team photos.
Athletics - clubs open house in Physical Activity Complex (PAC) gym.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - clubs open house in Physical Activity Complex (PAC) gym.
Athletics - Athena cross country team - 1996 champions.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Athena cross country team - 1996 champions.
Athletic team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletic team photos.
Athlete of the Week: Tom Balfe.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Tom Balfe.
Athlete of the Week: T.J. McKenzie.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: T.J. McKenzie.
Athlete of the Week: Susan Kruis.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Susan Kruis.
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Athlete of the Week: Dave Climie.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Dave Climie.
Athlete of the Week: Colleen Deloyer.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Colleen Deloyer.
Athlete of the Week: Andrea Kaufman.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Andrea Kaufman.
Athlete of the Week: Amy Jarvis.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Amy Jarvis.
Athlete of the Week - Noelle Aplevich.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week - Noelle Aplevich.
Athena basketball vs Calgary.
Add to clipboard
Athena basketball vs Calgary.
Astra Goodhue, Arts.
Add to clipboard
Astra Goodhue, Arts.
Associate Provosts and Jim Kalbleisch.
Add to clipboard
Associate Provosts and Jim Kalbleisch.
Arts Warriors and Yates Cup with Dean Brian Hendley.
Add to clipboard
Arts Warriors and Yates Cup with Dean Brian Hendley.
Arts Special Programs: Danny Newman reception.
Add to clipboard
Arts Special Programs: Danny Newman reception.
Arts Library at night, direct shot and puddle reflection.
Add to clipboard
Arts Library at night, direct shot and puddle reflection.
Arts Lecture Hall - 113.
Add to clipboard
Arts Lecture Hall - 113.
Arts Gala.
Add to clipboard
Arts Gala.
Arts farewell reception for Jim Kalbfleisch.
Add to clipboard
Arts farewell reception for Jim Kalbfleisch.
Arts faculty group by boar.
Add to clipboard
Arts faculty group by boar.
Arts Dean's List reception.
Add to clipboard
Arts Dean's List reception.
Arts Administration graduates with Honorary Doctorate Charles Bronfman.
Add to clipboard
Arts Administration graduates with Honorary Doctorate Charles Bronfman.
Arthur Baragar, Pure Math.
Add to clipboard
Arthur Baragar, Pure Math.
Art Key, Engineering Machine Shop.
Add to clipboard
Art Key, Engineering Machine Shop.
Art Giurici, Earth Sciences student.
Add to clipboard
Art Giurici, Earth Sciences student.
Art donation to School of Optometry.
Add to clipboard
Art donation to School of Optometry.
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Arokia Nathan, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Arnold Snyder, Conrad Grebel College.
Add to clipboard
Arnold Snyder, Conrad Grebel College.