Arts Gala.
Add to clipboard
Arts Gala.
Arts Lecture Hall - 113.
Add to clipboard
Arts Lecture Hall - 113.
Arts Library at night, direct shot and puddle reflection.
Add to clipboard
Arts Library at night, direct shot and puddle reflection.
Arts Special Programs: Danny Newman reception.
Add to clipboard
Arts Special Programs: Danny Newman reception.
Arts Warriors and Yates Cup with Dean Brian Hendley.
Add to clipboard
Arts Warriors and Yates Cup with Dean Brian Hendley.
Associate Provosts and Jim Kalbleisch.
Add to clipboard
Associate Provosts and Jim Kalbleisch.
Astra Goodhue, Arts.
Add to clipboard
Astra Goodhue, Arts.
Athena basketball vs Calgary.
Add to clipboard
Athena basketball vs Calgary.
Athlete of the Week - Noelle Aplevich.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week - Noelle Aplevich.
Athlete of the Week: Amy Jarvis.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Amy Jarvis.
Athlete of the Week: Andrea Kaufman.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Andrea Kaufman.
Athlete of the Week: Colleen Deloyer.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Colleen Deloyer.
Athlete of the Week: Dave Climie.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Dave Climie.
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Athlete of the Week: Susan Kruis.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Susan Kruis.
Athlete of the Week: T.J. McKenzie.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: T.J. McKenzie.
Athlete of the Week: Tom Balfe.
Add to clipboard
Athlete of the Week: Tom Balfe.
Athletic team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletic team photos.
Athletics - Athena cross country team - 1996 champions.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Athena cross country team - 1996 champions.
Athletics - clubs open house in Physical Activity Complex (PAC) gym.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - clubs open house in Physical Activity Complex (PAC) gym.
Athletics - Warrior and Athena team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Warrior and Athena team photos.
Athletics - Warriors hockey - trophy presentation by Joe Cascagnette.
Add to clipboard
Athletics - Warriors hockey - trophy presentation by Joe Cascagnette.
Athletics: field hockey and curling teams.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: field hockey and curling teams.
Athletics football - Tuffy Knights 138th career win.
Add to clipboard
Athletics football - Tuffy Knights 138th career win.
Athletics: Hall of Fame Award winners.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: Hall of Fame Award winners.
Athletics Hall of Fame banquet and group photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame banquet and group photos.
Athletics Hall of Fame group.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame group.
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Add to clipboard
Athletics Hall of Fame presentations and group.
Athletics New Era Group, Bob Copeland, Judy Mccrae, Brian Dietrich And Rebecca Boyd.
Add to clipboard
Athletics New Era Group, Bob Copeland, Judy Mccrae, Brian Dietrich And Rebecca Boyd.
Athletics staff.
Add to clipboard
Athletics staff.
Athletics team photos.
Add to clipboard
Athletics team photos.
Athletics team poster.
Add to clipboard
Athletics team poster.
Athletics: track and tennis teams.
Add to clipboard
Athletics: track and tennis teams.
Audit Symposium, School Accountancy.
Add to clipboard
Audit Symposium, School Accountancy.
Audrey Wipper, Sociology.
Add to clipboard
Audrey Wipper, Sociology.
Austin Lu, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Austin Lu, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Ayli Lapkoff, Arts Alumni Gold Medal winner.
Add to clipboard
Ayli Lapkoff, Arts Alumni Gold Medal winner.
Aysa September, Psychology.
Add to clipboard
Aysa September, Psychology.
Baccalaureate group photo, Conrad Grebel.
Add to clipboard
Baccalaureate group photo, Conrad Grebel.
Back to school: Shelley Gibbs, Applied Health Sciences student, and Dulce Dasiva, Environmental Resource Studies (ERS) student assisted by bookstore staff.
Add to clipboard
Back to school: Shelley Gibbs, Applied Health Sciences student, and Dulce Dasiva, Environmental Resource Studies (ERS) student assisted by bookstore staff.
Bank of Nova Scotia announcement.
Add to clipboard
Bank of Nova Scotia announcement.
Baoci Xu, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Baoci Xu, Earth Sciences.
Barb Butler, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Barb Butler, Biology.
Barb Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Barb Linnen, Earth Sciences.
Barb Moffat, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Barb Moffat, Biology.
Barb Swartzentruber, Renison College.
Add to clipboard
Barb Swartzentruber, Renison College.
Barb Yantha, Office of Research.
Add to clipboard
Barb Yantha, Office of Research.
Barbara Bulman-Fleming, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Add to clipboard
Barbara Bulman-Fleming, Teaching Resources and Continuing Education (TRACE).
Barbara Bulman-Flemming, Psychology.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Bulman-Flemming, Psychology.
Barbara Daly, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Daly, Computer Science.
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Elve, Gazette staff writer and photographer.
Barbara Elve, Internal Communication.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Elve, Internal Communication.
Barbara Paldus, Electrical and Computer Engineering alumna.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Paldus, Electrical and Computer Engineering alumna.
Barbara Quarry, Recreation and Leisure Studies alumna.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Quarry, Recreation and Leisure Studies alumna.
Barbara Redfearn, Co-op Education.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Redfearn, Co-op Education.
Barbara Sivak, Optometry.
Add to clipboard
Barbara Sivak, Optometry.
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Add to clipboard
Barry Bultz, SCRN [Sociobehavioural Cancer Research Network?].
Barry Lawrence, Athletics Hall of Fame - squash.
Add to clipboard
Barry Lawrence, Athletics Hall of Fame - squash.
Barry Warner, Geography.
Add to clipboard
Barry Warner, Geography.
Bastille dedication reception.
Add to clipboard
Bastille dedication reception.
BC Matthews Hall (BMH) and new addition.
Add to clipboard
BC Matthews Hall (BMH) and new addition.
Bell Canada announcement.
Add to clipboard
Bell Canada announcement.
Bell Canada cheque presentation.
Add to clipboard
Bell Canada cheque presentation.
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Bernie Roehl, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Bernie Roehl, Electrical and Computer Engineering.
Bertrand Guenin, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Bertrand Guenin, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Beth Jewkes, Management Science.
Add to clipboard
Beth Jewkes, Management Science.
Beth Jewkes, Management Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Beth Jewkes, Management Sciences.
Beth Nordemann, Co-op Education.
Add to clipboard
Beth Nordemann, Co-op Education.
Beth Parker, Earth Sciences.
Add to clipboard
Beth Parker, Earth Sciences.
Beth Payne, Health Behaviour, working on computer.
Add to clipboard
Beth Payne, Health Behaviour, working on computer.
Betsy Zanna, Dean of Arts office.
Add to clipboard
Betsy Zanna, Dean of Arts office.
Betty Breen (nee Winge), Graphics Design.
Add to clipboard
Betty Breen (nee Winge), Graphics Design.
Betty Warden, Ray and Beth - courseware, Graphic Services staff.
Add to clipboard
Betty Warden, Ray and Beth - courseware, Graphic Services staff.
Bev Winkler, Chemistry.
Add to clipboard
Bev Winkler, Chemistry.
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) official opening.
Add to clipboard
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) official opening.
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) trade show - set up in Physical Activity Complex (PAC).
Add to clipboard
Biennial Conference on Chemical Education (BCCE) trade show - set up in Physical Activity Complex (PAC).
Big E and Special K Math award winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K Math award winners.
Big E and Special K winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K winners.
Big E and Special K winners.
Add to clipboard
Big E and Special K winners.
Bill Abbott, Arts.
Add to clipboard
Bill Abbott, Arts.
Bill Bobier, Optometry.
Add to clipboard
Bill Bobier, Optometry.
Bill Bobier, Optometry, for Men of Science display.
Add to clipboard
Bill Bobier, Optometry, for Men of Science display.
Bill Cook and Sharon Creelman location photo in Columbia Icefield (CIF).
Add to clipboard
Bill Cook and Sharon Creelman location photo in Columbia Icefield (CIF).
Bill Cunningham, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Add to clipboard
Bill Cunningham, Combinatorics and Optimization.
Bill Friedburger, new Press Operator, portrait in Graphics Press Room.
Add to clipboard
Bill Friedburger, new Press Operator, portrait in Graphics Press Room.
Bill Ince, Institute for Computer Research (ICR) and Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Add to clipboard
Bill Ince, Institute for Computer Research (ICR) and Math Faculty Computing Facility (MFCF).
Bill Lennox, Civil Engineering (Dean of Engineering).
Add to clipboard
Bill Lennox, Civil Engineering (Dean of Engineering).
Bill McLenaghan, location portrait in Central Plant control room.
Add to clipboard
Bill McLenaghan, location portrait in Central Plant control room.
Bill Poole, Arts.
Add to clipboard
Bill Poole, Arts.
Bill Power, Chemistry.
Add to clipboard
Bill Power, Chemistry.
Bill Power, Chemistry, for Men of Science display.
Add to clipboard
Bill Power, Chemistry, for Men of Science display.
Bill Tatham celebration dinner.
Add to clipboard
Bill Tatham celebration dinner.
Bill Tatham event dinner plates.
Add to clipboard
Bill Tatham event dinner plates.
Bill Taylor, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Bill Taylor, Biology.
Bill Taylor, Biology, Dean's display.
Add to clipboard
Bill Taylor, Biology, Dean's display.
Bill Tutte, retired Math faculty.
Add to clipboard
Bill Tutte, retired Math faculty.
Bio-Chemistry class and labs in progress - photos for admissions.
Add to clipboard
Bio-Chemistry class and labs in progress - photos for admissions.
Biogroup, Chemical Engineering.
Add to clipboard
Biogroup, Chemical Engineering.
Bioinformatics seminar.
Add to clipboard
Bioinformatics seminar.