Interview with Dr. Naila Keleta-Mae.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Dr. Naila Keleta-Mae.
Interview with Dr. Vershawn Young.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Dr. Vershawn Young.
Interview with Samantha Lange.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Samantha Lange.
Interview with Dr. Murchison Callender.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Dr. Murchison Callender.
Interview with Lannois Carroll-Woolery.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Lannois Carroll-Woolery.
Interview with Darrell Adams.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Darrell Adams.
Interview with Brandon Sweet.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Brandon Sweet.
Interview with Judi Jewinski.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Judi Jewinski.
Interview with Don Cowan.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Don Cowan.
Interview with Jacky Beckford-Henriques.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Jacky Beckford-Henriques.
Interview with Anita Layton.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Anita Layton.
Interview with Jennifer Shousterman.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Jennifer Shousterman.
Interview with Camille Huo.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Camille Huo.
Interview with Aaron T. Francis.
Add to clipboard
Interview with Aaron T. Francis.
Matthews Golf Classic team photos.
Add to clipboard
Matthews Golf Classic team photos.
Canadian Math Competition Awards Banquet.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Math Competition Awards Banquet.
Canadian Math Society awards.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Math Society awards.
Warriors football team.
Add to clipboard
Warriors football team.
Management Science - grad students group photo.
Add to clipboard
Management Science - grad students group photo.
Engineering foreign exchange students group photo.
Add to clipboard
Engineering foreign exchange students group photo.
Graphics - good-bye potluck for Heather Wey.
Add to clipboard
Graphics - good-bye potluck for Heather Wey.
Village Dons group photo.
Add to clipboard
Village Dons group photo.
Computer Science seminar group photo.
Add to clipboard
Computer Science seminar group photo.
Canadian Math Competition Awards Banquet.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Math Competition Awards Banquet.
25 Year and 35 Year Club presentations and group photo.
Add to clipboard
25 Year and 35 Year Club presentations and group photo.
Canadian Math Society Awards presentation.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Math Society Awards presentation.
Canadian Math Competition group photo.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Math Competition group photo.
Matthews Golf Classic - team photos.
Add to clipboard
Matthews Golf Classic - team photos.
Canadian Computing Competition (CCC) Awards Banquet.
Add to clipboard
Canadian Computing Competition (CCC) Awards Banquet.
French Contest Awards Banquet.
Add to clipboard
French Contest Awards Banquet.
CEMC - Imperial Oil, Computer Science seminar group.
Add to clipboard
CEMC - Imperial Oil, Computer Science seminar group.
Bill Tatham event dinner plates.
Add to clipboard
Bill Tatham event dinner plates.
Bill Tatham celebration dinner.
Add to clipboard
Bill Tatham celebration dinner.
Village Dons - group photo.
Add to clipboard
Village Dons - group photo.
Conrad Grebel University College convocation.
Add to clipboard
Conrad Grebel University College convocation.
Nan McGarrie's retirement tea reception.
Add to clipboard
Nan McGarrie's retirement tea reception.
Johnny Wong, Chair, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Johnny Wong, Chair, Computer Science.
George Labahn, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
George Labahn, Computer Science.
Joanne Atlee, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Joanne Atlee, Computer Science.
Arnie Dyck, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Arnie Dyck, Computer Science.
Frank Tompa, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Frank Tompa, Computer Science.
Dominic Cowey, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Dominic Cowey, Computer Science.
Don Cowan, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Don Cowan, Computer Science.
Forbes Burkowski, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Forbes Burkowski, Computer Science.
Jay Black, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Jay Black, Computer Science.
George Labahn, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
George Labahn, Computer Science.
Alex Lopez-Ortiz, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Alex Lopez-Ortiz, Computer Science.
Therese Biedl, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Therese Biedl, Computer Science.
Michael McCool, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Michael McCool, Computer Science.
Chrysanne Dimarco, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Chrysanne Dimarco, Computer Science.
Paulo Alencar, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Paulo Alencar, Computer Science.
Ian Munro, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Ian Munro, Computer Science.
Gordon Cormack, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Gordon Cormack, Computer Science.
David Toman, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
David Toman, Computer Science.
Tim Brecht, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Tim Brecht, Computer Science.
Bryron Weber Becker, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Bryron Weber Becker, Computer Science.
Peter Forsyth, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Peter Forsyth, Computer Science.
Peter Buhr, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Peter Buhr, Computer Science.
Jonathan Buss, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Jonathan Buss, Computer Science.
Vic Diciccio, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Vic Diciccio, Computer Science.
Keith Geddes, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Keith Geddes, Computer Science.
John Beatty, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
John Beatty, Computer Science.
Stephen Mann, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Stephen Mann, Computer Science.
Eugene Zima, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Eugene Zima, Computer Science.
Bruce Simpson, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Bruce Simpson, Computer Science.
Galdimir Baranoski, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Galdimir Baranoski, Computer Science.
Arne Storjohann, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Arne Storjohann, Computer Science.
Ian Bell, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Ian Bell, Computer Science.
Ken Salem, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Ken Salem, Computer Science.
Daniel Berry, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Daniel Berry, Computer Science.
Suzanne Safayeni, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Suzanne Safayeni, Computer Science.
Grant Weddell, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Grant Weddell, Computer Science.
Tamer Ozsu, Computer Science.
Add to clipboard
Tamer Ozsu, Computer Science.
Dr. Raymond Laflamme, Physics - Canadian Research Chair.
Add to clipboard
Dr. Raymond Laflamme, Physics - Canadian Research Chair.
Mario Coniglio, Associate Dean of Science (Student Relations and Recruitment).
Add to clipboard
Mario Coniglio, Associate Dean of Science (Student Relations and Recruitment).
Ron Eydt Village (REV) site shots and grand opening.
Add to clipboard
Ron Eydt Village (REV) site shots and grand opening.
Grand opening of REVelation, food services outlet in Ron Eydt Village (REV).
Add to clipboard
Grand opening of REVelation, food services outlet in Ron Eydt Village (REV).
Celebration dinner for Val O'Donovan.
Add to clipboard
Celebration dinner for Val O'Donovan.
Jane Haywing Buckingham, Alumni Gold Medal, Masters program, recipient.
Add to clipboard
Jane Haywing Buckingham, Alumni Gold Medal, Masters program, recipient.
Nicolaas Spronk, Alumni Gold Medal, Doctoral program, recipient.
Add to clipboard
Nicolaas Spronk, Alumni Gold Medal, Doctoral program, recipient.
Convocation PM - Engineering, Environmental Studies, Independent Studies, Math and Science.
Add to clipboard
Convocation PM - Engineering, Environmental Studies, Independent Studies, Math and Science.
Scott Bandura, Accounting Alumni Award for Excellence recipient.
Add to clipboard
Scott Bandura, Accounting Alumni Award for Excellence recipient.
Convocation AM - Applied Health Sciences, Arts and Social Work.
Add to clipboard
Convocation AM - Applied Health Sciences, Arts and Social Work.
Catherine Durrant, diploma in Economic Development.
Add to clipboard
Catherine Durrant, diploma in Economic Development.
Cecilia Anne Cotton, K.D. Fryer Gold Medal winner.
Add to clipboard
Cecilia Anne Cotton, K.D. Fryer Gold Medal winner.
Raymond E. Metcalf, James D. Leslie Prize recipient.
Add to clipboard
Raymond E. Metcalf, James D. Leslie Prize recipient.
Warriors football team.
Add to clipboard
Warriors football team.
University of Waterloo catering open house.
Add to clipboard
University of Waterloo catering open house.
Installation service for John Crossley, new Principal of Renison College.
Add to clipboard
Installation service for John Crossley, new Principal of Renison College.
Aerial views of campus.
Add to clipboard
Aerial views of campus.
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Add to clipboard
Bernie Glick, Biology.
Dean of Engineering Faculty Dinner and Alumni and Teaching Excellence Awards.
Add to clipboard
Dean of Engineering Faculty Dinner and Alumni and Teaching Excellence Awards.
President David Johnston - Kitchener-Waterloo Record technology supplement ad.
Add to clipboard
President David Johnston - Kitchener-Waterloo Record technology supplement ad.
Trena Schneider and President Johnston in co-op ad for Ottawa.
Add to clipboard
Trena Schneider and President Johnston in co-op ad for Ottawa.
Klaudia Toporowska, student.
Add to clipboard
Klaudia Toporowska, student.
Dana Ellis, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Add to clipboard
Dana Ellis, Athletics Hall of Fame.
Jack Kalbfleisch, Statistics.
Add to clipboard
Jack Kalbfleisch, Statistics.
Faculty of Math Banquet.
Add to clipboard
Faculty of Math Banquet.
Edward (Ed) Sudicky, Associate Dean of Research, Faculty of Science.
Add to clipboard
Edward (Ed) Sudicky, Associate Dean of Research, Faculty of Science.
Management Sciences group.
Add to clipboard
Management Sciences group.