Arts Quad from roof of Library.
- UWA1-87-0024-1967-67-07-33
- File
- 1967
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
This site is a work in progress. Tell us what you think.
Arts Quad from roof of Library.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Includes portraits of Barb Johnson, Arts Liaison; Elizabeth Walker, Arts Liaison; Betsy Zanna, Arts Liaison; Deb Krulichi, Arts Liaison; and Michael Klages, Arts Liaison.
Arts secretaries pizza luncheon.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arts situations for Arts and Colleges brochure.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Art's staff barbecue group photo.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arts staff barbecue, tree clean up after storm, and students playing volleyball.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arts students wine and cheese party.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arts Theatre Gallery, exhibit by four artists.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arts, Environmental Studies, and Science liaison group photo.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Artwork in Information Services.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Arumugam, Yoga: Health Studies.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Ashton, Cheryl: Engineering Society.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Ashton, Prof. N, Chairman Physical Health & Education.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Dr. Norman Ashton, Department of Kinesiology.
Ashworth, Jennifer: Philosophy.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Aspect of Physical Education program.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Department of Kinesiology.
Asphalt reinforcing technique, Chemical Engineering.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Asphalt testing at Engineering II: Professor Ralph Haas.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Astra Goodhue, Institute for Improvement in Quality and Productivity (IIQP).
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athena girl's basketball team.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athena soccer vs. Wilfrid Laurier University at Bechtel Park.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athena volleyball vs. McMaster.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athena (women's) volleyball tournament.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week - Jeff Miller.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week - Nicky Campbell.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week - Sean Van Koughnett.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Adam Kendall.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Adrian Thorne.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Alec Urosevic.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Alex Urosevic.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Alisha Steele.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Alison Hughes.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Amy Jarvis.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Andrea Jalbert.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Anita Toogood.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Anna Hoogendorn.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Anne Jordan.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Annette Koehler.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Annette Koehler.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week Award at Faculty Club.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: B.J. York.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brenda Bowring.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brenda Kraemer.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brenda Kraemer.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brenda Kraemer.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brenda Kraemer.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brent Forrest.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Brian Damman.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Bruce Marrison.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Bruce Marrison.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Bruce Marrison.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Caitlin McGregor.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Carol Ann Rankie.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Carolina Culik.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Carolyn Moss.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Carolyn Richardson.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Carron Hall.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Catherine Hollifield and Dan Socli.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Chris Glover.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Chris Nagy.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Christine Anderson.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Christopher Troyak.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Colleen Mason.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Cory Keenan.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Cory Keenan.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Dale Finley.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Dan Frank.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Darka Tchir.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Darren Snyder.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: David Balodis.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: David Cash.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: David Lorentz.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Dean MacDonald.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Diane Cooper, Steve Atkin.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Diane Lee.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Diane Lee.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Edson Castilho.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Edward Furs.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Erica Belluz.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Geoff Rawson.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Giselle Chaisson.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Gord Fawcett.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Greg Pappas.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Ian Heynen.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Ian Hunt.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Jacalyn White.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: James Bromiley.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: James Organ.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Jamie Hartnett.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.
Athlete of the Week: Jane MacPherson.
Part of Graphic Services fonds.